1 178 sélectionné
- Pas rempli
- 2 pavots (Hugues Saillard 1730-1767)
- 2 points (Jean Warin 1641-1645)
- 2 points (Jean Warin 1646-1672)
- 2 vissen (Kristupas Narvsevicius 1618-1630)
- 3 points (Claude Warin 1642-1643)
- 3B (Elikum Babayants 1899-1913)
- A (Antonio de Cardeña)
- A (Jésus Acosta)
- A (onbekend)
- A.W. Alexius Wegelin (1750-1751)
- AB (Antoine Bovy)
- AB (Arne Jon Bakken 1961-1980)
- AB (Auguste Bovet)
- Abeille (Gabet, Jean-Claude, 1785-1793)
- Abeille (Guillaume de La Burthe 1764-1773)
- Abeille (Michel Gabet L'AN 12-1823)
- Abeille (Pierre Rodier) ou Fer à cheval (Gérard Bucquoy)
- ABK (Anton Bernhard Kobuger 1665-1680)
- AD (Alexander Deichmann 1818-1821)
- AG (Alexander Grandinson 1838-1855)
- AG (Andrea Giovane 1682-1734) + A (Marco Antonio Ariani 1675-1706)
- AG (Anthony Grooth 1641-1645)
- AG (inconnu)
- Agneau de Pâques (Adriaan van der Heyden 1674-1677)
- AGP (Anton Gottfried Pott 1712-1718/1714-1723)
- AGP (Anton Gottfried Pott 1714-1723)
- AIB (Andreas Joachim Brand 1805-1815)
- Aigle (Nicolaas Wonneman 1763-1809)
- AIII (Alexei Shneze 1766-1772)
- Aile (Lucien Bazor 1931-1958)
- AJ (Antonio de Cardena & José Tramullas y Ferrer)
- AK (Andreas Koch, 1744-1771)
- AL (Albrekt Lindberg 1762-1773)
- AM (Adolfo Medina)
- AM (Andrei Mevius 1821-1830)
- AN (Alexei Ivanov 1799-1803)
- Ancre (Jean Pierre Collot 1821-1842)
- Ancre (Albert-Desiré Barre 1855-1879)
- Ancre (François Séguy 1785-L'AN 2)
- Ancre (Gustave Adolphe Perricard 1736-1758)
- Ancre (Jean-Jacques Anfrye 1792-1793)
- Ancre (Pierre Athenas L'AN 5-1818)
- Ancre (Pierre Nardot 1728-1764)
- Ancre (Tabias Schuster 1631-1637)
- Ancre antique (André Angrave 1737-1765)
- Ange volant (Antoine de Peyrac 1650-1652)
- Ange volant (Jean Bacarisse 1653-1653)
- Antiek anker en olielamp (Onbekend)
- AO (Adalco & Manuel Ochoa)
- AP (Alexander Redko 1901-1905)
- AP (Antoniego Partensteina 1772-1774)
- AP (Antonio Planella 1790-1802)
- AP (Armando Pareja)
- Ar (A.F. Hartman 1921-1922)
- AR (Andrés de Pedrera, 1613-1614)
- Ar (Appolon Grasgov 1883-1899)
- Arbre (Louis Verdet 1722-1728)
- Arbre tronqué avec pousse (Carel Christiaan Novisadi 1758-1776)
- Arc et flèche (Drs. Chr. van Draanen 1988-1999)
- Arc et flèche avec étoile (E.J. van Schouwenburg, 2000)
- Arc horizontal (Bernard Bernard 1775-1782)
- Arche de Noé (Nicolas Richard 1823-1839)
- AS (Adam Schiller 1815-1842)
- AS (Anders Strömmer 1684-1699)
- AS (Ludw. Aschpacher 1765-1774)
- Aster et Erlenmeyer (Giovanni Van de Velde 2023-present)
- AT (Andrzej Tymf 1650- 1667)
- Aucun
- Aucun (Adriaan Franszn 1595-1604)
- Aucun (Adriaan Pietersz van Delft et Arent Wernersz)
- Aucun (Adrien Noirot 1555-1560)
- Aucun (Alexander Grandinson 1838-1855)
- Aucun (Anthony Macaré 1799-1809)
- Aucun (Antoine de la Derrière 1643-1666)
- Aucun (Arent van Romondt 1593-1628, 1646-1671)
- Aucun (Asmus Wagner)
- Aucun (Assuérus Vosdink 1690-1693)
- Aucun (Balthasar van de Voorde 1612-1634)
- Aucun (Balthasar Wijntgens Sr. 1555-1586)
- Aucun (Baltus van Bomershoven 1546-1573)
- Aucun (Carel Frederik Wesselman 1777-1782)
- Aucun (Caspar Antheunis 1642-1657)
- Aucun (Caspar Boom 1673-1677)
- Aucun (Caspar Herman Langberg 1836-1888)
- Aucun (Caspar Wijntgens à Kampen 1587-1588)
- Aucun (chinois Conjoc 1644)
- Aucun (Christoffel de Ceuninck 1648-1676)
- Aucun (Christopher Borg 1821-1837)
- Aucun (Coenraad Reard 1652-1657)
- Aucun (Cornelis de Vries 1577-1580)
- Aucun (Cornelis de Vries et/ou Jacob Janszn. de Jonge)
- Aucun (Cornelis van den Leemputten 1616-1619)
- Aucun (Daniel Valckenier 1659-1688, 1702-1704)
- Aucun (David Fiers 1713-1721)
- Aucun (Dominique Wouters 1607-1619)
- Aucun (Emil Brusewitz 1876-1908)
- Aucun (Emile Rousseau 1973-1994)
- Aucun (Floris Florisz. 1562-1567)
- Aucun (Floris van Dompselaer 1615-1628)
- Aucun (Francois Blommaerts)
- Aucun (Frans Schelbergh 1656-1672)
- Aucun (Frédérik Damman 1781-1786)
- Aucun (Gédéon le Jeune 1608-1613)
- Aucun (George de Bruyn 1657-1682)
- Aucun (Gerard Raymond 1709-1711)
- Aucun (Gerrit Janszn. 1577-1581)
- Aucun (Gerrit Pietersz. Dou 1558-1569?)
- Aucun (Gertrude Sengers 1579-1581)
- Aucun (Gideon Jan Langerack du Machie Servaas 1797-1806)
- Aucun (Gilbert Clenarts 1623-1638)
- Aucun (Gillis van Vierssen, Willem van Vierssen, Coenraad Raerd)
- Aucun (Hadewich Arndt Anthonisdr. et/ou Hendrik Hanssen 1558-1569)
- Aucun (Hans Malmberg)
- Aucun (Hans thom Bussche 1578-1622)
- Aucun (Hendrik Joosten van Domselaar 1573-1587)
- Aucun (Hendrik van Dusseldorp 1682-1705)
- Aucun (Hendrik Wijntgens à Kampen 1590-1611)
- Aucun (Henri-Auguste Patey, 1896-1930)
- Aucun (Henricus Dortsman)
- Aucun (Herbert Marinus 1704-1719)
- Aucun (Herman van Baijen 1686-1692)
- Aucun (Hessel Slijper 1781-1802)
- Aucun (Isaak Westerveen 1715-1731)
- Aucun (Israël le Blanc 1681-1692)
- Aucun (Jacob de Mey)
- Aucun (Jacob Janszn. de Jonge 1580-1607)
- Aucun (Jacob Ridder 1676-1695)
- Aucun (Jacques de Surhon 1582-1609)
- Aucun (Jan Abraham Bodisco 1787-1806)
- Aucun (Jan Noirot/Jeronimus Bruynseels)
- Aucun (Jan Noirot/Jeronimus Bruynseels/Jakob Boreel)
- Aucun (Jan van Hullegaarde 1744-1745)
- Aucun (Jean Baptiste Buyssens 1749-1752)
- Aucun (Jean de le Court 1712-1715)
- Aucun (Jean François de la Derrière 1686-1700)
- Aucun (Jean Noirot 1562-1572)
- Aucun (Jean-Joseph Wouters 1776-1794)
- Aucun (Johan Anthonie Zwekkert)
- Aucun (Johan Christoffel Novisadi 1766-1771)
- Aucun (Johan Ernst Novisadi 1738-1761)
- Aucun (Johan Sebastiaan van Naamen à Utrecht 1782-1797)
- Aucun (Johan van Harn à Deventer 1661-1664)
- Aucun (Johan van Rijnevelt 1662-1673)
- Aucun (Johan van Rommondt 1679-1710)
- Aucun (Johan van Vianen 1628-1634)
- Aucun (Johan Wijntgens 1635-1653)
- Aucun (Johann Josef Langenberg)
- Aucun (Johannes Henricus Valckenier, 1688-1699)
- Aucun (John Koppers 1743-1748)
- Aucun (Jürgen Detleffs 1649-1651)
- Aucun (Jurriaen van Vierssen 1616-1643)
- Aucun (Lambert Fleming 1509-1523)
- Aucun (Lambert Fleming et/ou Albert Munter 1523)
- Aucun (Lambert Millé à Bruges 1749-1754)
- Aucun (Laurens Rasière en/of Balthasar Wijntgens)
- Aucun (Lorentz Careelberg)
- Aucun (Maarten Cambier 1629-1636)
- Aucun (Marc Pielat du Pignet 1692-1703)
- Aucun (Marc Tserstevens 1697-1701)
- Aucun (Markus Kock)
- Aucun (Martinus Holtzhey (père et fils) 1758-1764)
- Aucun (Mattheus Sonnemans - 1678-1715)
- Aucun (Melchior Wijntgens 1601-1612)
- Aucun (Meynaert Swole 1582-1598)
- Aucun (Michael Coex ?-1546)
- Aucun (Niclaes Nyber à Nimègue et Roermond 1516-1527)
- Aucun (Noah Brettschneider)
- Aucun (Otto Buck 1731-1756)
- Aucun (Paul-Jean Schelbergh 1673-1678)
- Aucun (Percheval du Porche)
- Aucun (Pieter Kappeine 1721-1752)
- Aucun (Pieter van der Heyden 1614-1622)
- Aucun (Pieter van Vreeckem 1649-1680)
- Aucun (Pieter van Vreeckem 1691-1696)
- Aucun (Reinier Hendriksz 1786-1796)
- Aucun (Rochus Grijp Joostenzn 1571-1577)
- Aucun (Rochus Grijp Joostenzn. et/ou Cornelis de Vries)
- Aucun (Sara Torquet 1625-1626)
- Aucun (Sebastian Tham 1855-1876)
- Aucun (Sijmon Rottermond 1652-1678)
- Aucun (Simon de Malines 1578-1582)
- Aucun (Steven Bencken 1627-1628)
- Aucun (Thomas Jonghelinck 1542-1548)
- Aucun (W-Triskelion gestyleerd 1985)
- Aucun (W.F. van Leeuwen 1819-1826)
- Aucun (Willem Blasiusz. Bouquet 1536-1558)
- Aucun (Willem Diederik Verschuer 1803-1809)
- Aucun (Willem van Viersen à Deventer 1534-1554)
- Aucun (Willem van Viersen à Leeuwarden 1586-1616)
- Aucun (Wolf herold c. Aupa 1593-1597)
- Aucun (Wouter Buck 1756-1786)
- Aucun (Y.D.C. Suermondt)
- Aucun / Pentagone (France, Yves Sampo 2011-aujour d'hui)
- AY (Alexei Chadov 1839-1843)
- B (Arne Jon Bakken)
- B (Bruckman)
- B (Gustav Julius Buschick, Dresden 1860-1887)
- B (Johann W, Chr. Brumleu, Brunswick 1850-1859)
- B (Ludwig August Bruel 1817-1838)
- B (onbekend)
- B (Paul Becker 1620-1648)
- B (Peter M. Bjarno 1978-1981) + B (Frode Bahnsen 1968-1983)
- B (Stefan Ingves 1992-2005)
- B (Theodor Wilhelm Bruel, Hanovre 1844-1868)
- B (Urban Bäckström 1993-2003)
- BA (Bernardo Aguilar)
- Bal (onbekend - 1982)
- Balance (Romain Coenen 1987-2009)
- Barre (Jean Baptiste Luc Baret 1735-1741)
- Barre (P. F. Baret de Ferrand 1724-1734)
- BC (Victor Smirnov 1913-1917)
- BEL (Bel-Bessières 1826-1846)
- Bergje (Johan Hensbergen 1732-1748)
- BF (José Calixto Barinaga & José Agustín Figueroa)
- BH (Bastian Hille 1705-1713, 1716-1720)
- BHI (Johann Heinrich Berg 1750-1778)
- BIB (Balthasar Johann Bethmann 1707-1733)
- Bij (G.J.L. de Marchie Sarvaas 1807-1810)
- Bij (Pierre Rodier 1994-2000)
- BN (Bunsen & Neumeister 1764-1789)
- Bois (Herman van Baijen 1686-1692)
- Boogschietende Artemis (Augustus Dupre 1791-1803)
- Botte de paille (Dubois, G. L'AN III-1825)
- Boucle (Gotfred Kruger 1670-1680)
- Bouteille (Frederick Grüner 1651-1659)
- BR (Balthasar Reinhard 1765-1793)
- BR (Bernardo de Pedrera 1659-1664, 1683-1691)
- BR (onbekend)
- Branche de chêne et lampe à huile (inconnue)
- Branche de palmier (G.D. Bourgogne Herlaer, 1821-1830)
- Brand (Antoine Laisné 1723-1730)
- Brand (Mathurin Laisné 1697-1723)
- Brebis de l'agneau (L' AN 12-1844)
- BS (Benjamin Steinhorst 1842-1862)
- Buste (Y.D.C. Suermondt, 1816-1817)
- BZ (Balthasar Zwemer 1620-1624)
- BZ (Balthazar Zwierner 1627)
- C & gevouwen handen (François Cabinas 1837-1838)
- C (Alfred Frederik Christiansen 1956-1971) + S (Harald Salomon 1933-1968)
- C (Alfred Frederik Christiansen 1956-1971) + S (Vagn Sorensen 1971-1978)
- C (Carlos Ximenez Almaraz)
- C (Commissie)
- C (Ernst Dietrich Croll, Dresden 1764-1778)
- C (Ernst Dietrich Croll, Leipzig 1753-1763)
- C (Johann Ernst Croll, Dresden 1779-1804)
- C (Melchor Calderon)
- C (Melchor Rodríguez del Castillo 1597-1602, 1607-1611)
- C (Melchor Rodríguez del Vastilli, 1596-1617)
- C (N. Coblijn)
- C (onbekend)